Is Appleton Farms Uncured Turkey Bacon Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey, Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of Sea Salt, Cultured Celery Powder, Sugar, Vinegar, Salt.

Check Appleton Farms Uncured Turkey Bacon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichMeal Prep