Is APPLEWODO SMOKED UNCURED BACON FULLY COOKED Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK WATER, SALT, TURBINADO SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORINGS.
Check APPLEWODO SMOKED UNCURED BACON FULLY COOKED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open APPLEWODO SMOKED UNCURED BACON FULLY COOKED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Strip
Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSide DishGarnishing


