Is APPLEWOOD BBQ SAUCE, APPLEWOOD BBQ Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, TOMATO PASTE, MOLASSES, SALT, VINEGAR. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF EACH OF THE FOLLOWING: SPICES, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, GARLIC*, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVORS, ONION*, SUNFLOWER OIL**, CARAMEL COLOR, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVES), XANTHAN GUM.
Check APPLEWOOD BBQ SAUCE, APPLEWOOD BBQ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open APPLEWOOD BBQ SAUCE, APPLEWOOD BBQ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


