Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is APPLEWOOD NATURALLY SMOKE FLAVOR HARDWOOD SMOKED BACON, APPLEWOOD SMOKE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CURED WITH: WATER, SALT, SUGAR, SMOKE FLAVORINGS, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check APPLEWOOD NATURALLY SMOKE FLAVOR HARDWOOD SMOKED BACON, APPLEWOOD SMOKE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

APPLEWOOD NATURALLY SMOKE FLAVOR HARDWOOD SMOKED BACON, APPLEWOOD SMOKE is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Meat · Strip

Flavor
SmokySavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingSandwichTopping
Tree Nut Free? APPLEWOOD NATURALLY SMOKE FLAVOR HARDWOOD SMOKED BACON, APPLEWOOD SMOKE | Spoonful