Is Applewood Smoke Flavour Cheddar Cheese Snack Pack Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cheddar cheese (from Milk), Smoke Flavouring For Allergens see ingredients in bold

Check Applewood Smoke Flavour Cheddar Cheese Snack Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Applewood Smoke Flavour Cheddar Cheese Snack Pack is available at 2 retailers

AsdaMorrisons

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SmokySavoryNutty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunchOn The Go