Is APPLEWOOD SMOKE HONEY MAPLE BBO SAUCE, APPLEWOOD SMOKE HONEY MAPLE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), CANE SUGAR, WHITE VINEGAR, WILDFLOWER HONEY, SALT, CORN STARCH, MOLASSES, GARLIC POWDER, NATURAL APPLEWOOD SMOKE (FOR FLAVOR), NATURAL FLAVORS, CARAMEL COLOR, BLACK PEPPER, ONION POWDER, MAPLE SYRUP, NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE (FOR FLAVOR), XANTHAN GUM.

Check APPLEWOOD SMOKE HONEY MAPLE BBO SAUCE, APPLEWOOD SMOKE HONEY MAPLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SmokyHoneySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingTopping