Is Applewood Smoke Style Bacon Jerky (Gluten Free) - Uncured. - No MSG. No Nitrates. - Classic Gourmet Recipe - Made in USA - 2oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Bacon
Check Applewood Smoke Style Bacon Jerky (Gluten Free) - Uncured. - No MSG. No Nitrates. - Classic Gourmet Recipe - Made in USA - 2oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Applewood Smoke Style Bacon Jerky (Gluten Free) - Uncured. - No MSG. No Nitrates. - Classic Gourmet Recipe - Made in USA - 2oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Applewood Smoke Style Bacon Jerky (Gluten Free) - Uncured. - No MSG. No Nitrates. - Classic Gourmet Recipe - Made in USA - 2oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Dried, Strip
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


