Is APPLEWOOD SMOKED BACON JERKY, APPLEWOOD SMOKED Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bacon Cured With Water, Sea Salt, Sugar, Cultured Celery Powder

Check APPLEWOOD SMOKED BACON JERKY, APPLEWOOD SMOKED against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

APPLEWOOD SMOKED BACON JERKY, APPLEWOOD SMOKED is available at 7 retailers

RalphsSafewayShopRiteTargetUnited SupermarketsMeijerWalgreens

About this product

Meat · Strip

Flavor
SavorySaltySweet
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch