Is applewood smoked bacon pork loin fillet Soy Free?

Ingredients
rubbed with: cane sugar, sea salts, maltodextrin, spices, chili pepper, autolyzed yeast extract, modified corn starch, dehydrated garlic, dehydrated onion, natural flavors, natural smoke flavor, topped with: applewood smoked bacon bits (cured with: water, salt, sodium phosphates, sodium erythorbate, sodium nitrite, may contain sugar, brown sugar, potassium chloride smoke flavoring),
Check applewood smoked bacon pork loin fillet against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open applewood smoked bacon pork loin fillet in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
NATURALLY HARDWOOD SMOKED BACON, HARDWOOD SMOKED
Eckrich Skinless Smoked Sausage with Pork, Turkey, Bee...
BUTTERBALL, EVERYDAY LOWER SODIUM TURKEY BACON, SMOKED CURED DARK & WHITE TURKEY
Jones Dairy Farm Canadian Bacon, Hickory Smoked, Center Cut, Pork Loin
Hormel® Black Label Fully Cooked Hardwood Smoked Thick Cut Bacon
About this product
Meat · Slice, Piece


