Is Applewood Smoked Classic Cut Bacon - 16oz - Market Pantry™ Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Salt, Sugar, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite

Check Applewood Smoked Classic Cut Bacon - 16oz - Market Pantry™ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Applewood Smoked Classic Cut Bacon - 16oz - Market Pantry™ is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SmokySavoryMeaty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingSandwichSalad
Wheat Free? Applewood Smoked Classic Cut Bacon - 16oz - Market Pantry™ | Spoonful