Is APPLEWOOD SMOKED DELI SHAVED TURKEY BREAST AND WHITE TURKEY, APPLEWOOD SMOKED Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: TURKEY BREAST, WATER, WHITE TURKEY, DEXTROSE, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: SALT, HONEY, POTASSIUM LACTATE, POTASSIUM ACETATE, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, CARRAGEENAN, APPLEWOOD SMOKE FLAVOR, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check APPLEWOOD SMOKED DELI SHAVED TURKEY BREAST AND WHITE TURKEY, APPLEWOOD SMOKED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open APPLEWOOD SMOKED DELI SHAVED TURKEY BREAST AND WHITE TURKEY, APPLEWOOD SMOKED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySmokySaltyMeaty
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepSnacking


