Is APPLEWOOD SMOKED HAM ULTRA-THIN DELI SLICES Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HAM (CURED WITH: WATER, SALT, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF VINEGAR, DEXTROSE, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE).

Check APPLEWOOD SMOKED HAM ULTRA-THIN DELI SLICES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SmokySavorySalty
Texture
ThinSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking