Is APPLEWOOD SMOKED HAM Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SALT, TURBINADO SUGAR, CULTURED CELERY POWDER, CHERRY POWDER.

Check APPLEWOOD SMOKED HAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltySmoky
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingMeal Prep