Is APPLEWOOD SMOKED SALT, APPLEWOOD SMOKED Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sea salt

Check APPLEWOOD SMOKED SALT, APPLEWOOD SMOKED against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

APPLEWOOD SMOKED SALT, APPLEWOOD SMOKED is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Condiment · Granule

Flavor
SaltySmoky
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping