Is APPLEWOOD SMOKED TURKEY BREAST, APPLEWOOD SMOKED Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY BREAST, WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF ORGANIC SUGAR, SEA SALT, DRIED VINEGAR.

Check APPLEWOOD SMOKED TURKEY BREAST, APPLEWOOD SMOKED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
SmokySavorySalty
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking