Is APPLEWOOD SMOKED UNCURED BACON Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, SEA SALT, CANE SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS (CELERY POWDER).

Check APPLEWOOD SMOKED UNCURED BACON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichCookingGrilling