Is Applewood smoked Uncured Ham Steak Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic pork, water, sea salt, organic turbinado sugar, organic maple syrup, organic vinegar, organic cultured celery powder (organic celery powder, sea salt)

Check Applewood smoked Uncured Ham Steak against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SmokySavorySalty
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
LunchSandwichMeal PrepGrilling