Is Appley Ever After Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVORS, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), CITRIC ACID (PROVIDES TARTNESS)
Check Appley Ever After against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Appley Ever After in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Juice · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


