Is Applied Nutrition Clear Protein Isolate Pineapple Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef Protein Isolate (92%), Acid (citric Acid), Flavouring, Sweetener (sucralose), Colour (curcumin Extract).

Check Applied Nutrition Clear Protein Isolate Pineapple against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Powder

Flavor
FruityNeutral
Texture
Powder
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepDrinking