Is Applied Nutrition Clear Vegan Protein Orange & Lemon 15g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hydrolysed Pea Protein, Flavourings, Acids (Citric Acid, Malic Acid), Sweeteners (Sucralose, Stevia), Vitamin Blend (Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Niacinamide, Pantothenic Acid, Riboflavin (Vitamin B2), Pyridoxine HCL (Vitamin B6), Thiamin Mononitrate, Folic Acid, Biotin, Cobalamin), Antifoam Agent (Silicon Dioxide), Natural Colour.

Check Applied Nutrition Clear Vegan Protein Orange & Lemon 15g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal PrepSmoothie