Is Applied Nutrition Endurance Orange Flavour Electrolyte Effervescent Tablets 20 x 4g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Acid (Citric Acid), Sodium Bicarbonate, Bulking Agent (Sorbitol), Potassium Citrate, Anti-Caking Agent (Polyethylene Glycol), Magnesium Citrate, Tricalcium Citrate, Vitamin C (as L-Ascorbic Acid), Sweetener (Sucralose), Colours (Beetroot Red, Riboflavin), Natural Flavouring, Acacia Gum
Check Applied Nutrition Endurance Orange Flavour Electrolyte Effervescent Tablets 20 x 4g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Applied Nutrition Endurance Orange Flavour Electrolyte Effervescent Tablets 20 x 4g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Nuun Sport Electrolyte Sports Drink Water Enhancer Mix Tablets for Proactive Hydration, Strawberry Lemonade, 10 Count Tube
Gatorlyte Rapid Rehydration Electrolyte Beverage Orange
Optimum Nutrition Gold Standard 100% Whey Chocolate Flavour
POWERADE Zero Orange, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Zero Sugar Zero Calorie Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Replinish Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
Gatorade® Thirst Quencher Orange Electrolyte Enhanced Sports Drink
About this product
Supplement · Piece


