Is Apricot Cashew Granola - Vegan, Gluten-free, Grainfree, Paleo, WW 3 points .75 oz serving Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cashew, Almonds, Coconut, Sunflower Seeds, Almond Butter (Almonds), Maple Syrup, Coconut Oil, Chia Seeds, Ginger, Himalayan Salt

Check Apricot Cashew Granola - Vegan, Gluten-free, Grainfree, Paleo, WW 3 points .75 oz serving against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Apricot Cashew Granola - Vegan, Gluten-free, Grainfree, Paleo, WW 3 points .75 oz serving is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Granule

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
Breakfast ItemSnackingOn The GoTopping