Is APRICOT CHILI PRESERVES, APRICOT CHILI Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, DRIED APRICOTS (SULFUR ADDED), PECTIN, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, SPICE.
Check APRICOT CHILI PRESERVES, APRICOT CHILI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open APRICOT CHILI PRESERVES, APRICOT CHILI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha HOT Chili Sauce -- 28 oz
Fritos Corn Chips Chili Cheese Flavored Snack Chips, 9.25 Ounce Bag
Trader Joe's Chili & Lime Flavored Rolled Corn Tortilla Chips
Smucker's Sugar Free Strawberry Preserves with Splenda Brand Sweetener, 12.75 Ounces
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweetSpicy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking


