Is APRICOT HALVES IN PEAR JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peeled Apricot Halves, Water, Pear Juice Concentrate, Ascorbic Acid (To Promote Color Retention), Citric Acid

Check APRICOT HALVES IN PEAR JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Can, Piece

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSaladTopping