Is APRICOT JAM, APRICOT Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, APRICOTS, FRUIT PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, SULFUR DIOXIDE (PRESERVATIVE).

Check APRICOT JAM, APRICOT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping