Is Apricot Jam (Kayisi Reçeli) – 13.4oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Apricots, Glucose Syrup, Citric Acid
Check Apricot Jam (Kayisi Reçeli) – 13.4oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Apricot Jam (Kayisi Reçeli) – 13.4oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Apricot Jam (Kayisi Reçeli) – 13.4oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking


