Is Sainsbury's Apricot Jam 454g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Sugar, Apricots, Acidity Regulators: Citric Acid, Sodium Citrates; Gelling Agent: Pectins. Total sugar content: 61g per 100g Prepared from 39g of fruit per 100g.
Check Sainsbury's Apricot Jam 454g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sainsbury's Apricot Jam 454g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sainsbury's Apricot Jam 454g is available at 1 retailer
Appyshop
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking


