Is APRICOT MIMOSA COCKTAIL INSPIRED PRESERVES, APRICOT MIMOSA Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Apricots (Adds A Trivial Amount Of Sugar), Maltodextrin (Not In Regular Preserves), Polydextrose (Not In Regular Preserves), Fruit Pectin, Natural Flavors (Adds A Trivial Amount Of Sugar), Citric Acid, Locust Bean Gum (Not In Regular Preserves), Sucralose (Not In Regular Preserves), Potassium Sorbate And Sodium Benzoate (To Preserve Freshness), Calcium Chloride (Not In Regular Preserves), Yellow 5 (Not In Regular Preserves), Yellow 6 (Not In Regular Preserves).
Check APRICOT MIMOSA COCKTAIL INSPIRED PRESERVES, APRICOT MIMOSA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open APRICOT MIMOSA COCKTAIL INSPIRED PRESERVES, APRICOT MIMOSA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Jam · Spreadable


