Is APRICOT MUSTARD GLAZE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APRICOTS, PURE CANE SUGAR, DIJON MUSTARD (WTAER, MUSTARD SEED, VINEGAR, SALT, WHITE WINE, CITRIC ACID, TURMERIC, TARTARIC ACID, SPICES), WATER, BROWN SUGAR, BRANDY, SALT, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, GUM (GUM ACACIA, GUAR GUM, XANTHAM GUM), SPICES, SHALLOTS

Check APRICOT MUSTARD GLAZE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal Prep