Is APRICOT MUSTARD GLAZE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
APRICOTS, PURE CANE SUGAR, DIJON MUSTARD (WTAER, MUSTARD SEED, VINEGAR, SALT, WHITE WINE, CITRIC ACID, TURMERIC, TARTARIC ACID, SPICES), WATER, BROWN SUGAR, BRANDY, SALT, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, GUM (GUM ACACIA, GUAR GUM, XANTHAM GUM), SPICES, SHALLOTS
Check APRICOT MUSTARD GLAZE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open APRICOT MUSTARD GLAZE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal Prep


