Is Apricot Nectar Tetra Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Apricot Puree, Sugar, Glucose Fructose Syrup, Antioxidant: L-ascorbic Acid
Check Apricot Nectar Tetra against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Apricot Nectar Tetra in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Apricot Nectar Tetra is available at 1 retailer
Fortinos
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


