Is Apricot & peach flavoured sparkling water beverage Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Natural Flavour, Potassium Citrate, Potassium Benzoate, Sucralose 31250 Ml, Acesulfame-potassium 13250 Ml, Malic Acid

Check Apricot & peach flavoured sparkling water beverage against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Apricot & peach flavoured sparkling water beverage is available at 1 retailer

Metro

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go