Is Apricot Power Dark Chocolate with Apricot Kernals Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Chocolate Liquor, Organic Sugar, Organic Cocoa Butter, Organic Cocoa Powder, Apricot Kernels, Dried Apricots,Organic Vanilla

Check Apricot Power Dark Chocolate with Apricot Kernals against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Apricot Power Dark Chocolate with Apricot Kernals is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyFruityNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go