Is Apricot Riesling Wine Jelly Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Apricot, White Wine Riesling, Pectin, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid, Polydimethylsiloxane

Check Apricot Riesling Wine Jelly against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
ToppingSnacking