Is APRICOT SHORTBREAD OATS, HONEY, BUTTER, BROWN SUGAR, CASHEWS, APRICOTS, FLAX SEED, VANILLA, CINNAMON SOFT GRANOLA, APRICOT SHORTBREAD Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- gluten free oats
gluten free oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
GLUTEN FREE OATS, ORGANIC HONEY, BUTTER (CREAM), BROWN SUGAR (SUGAR, ORGANIC MOLASSES), CASHEWS (SALT), ORGANIC APRICOTS, GOLDEN FLAX SEED MEAL, VANILLA (WATER, ALCOHOL, SUGAR, VANILLA BEAN EXTRACTIVES), SAIGON CINNAMON, MACADAMIA NUTS, ALMONDS.
Check APRICOT SHORTBREAD OATS, HONEY, BUTTER, BROWN SUGAR, CASHEWS, APRICOTS, FLAX SEED, VANILLA, CINNAMON SOFT GRANOLA, APRICOT SHORTBREAD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open APRICOT SHORTBREAD OATS, HONEY, BUTTER, BROWN SUGAR, CASHEWS, APRICOTS, FLAX SEED, VANILLA, CINNAMON SOFT GRANOLA, APRICOT SHORTBREAD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Granule


