Is APRICOT SHORTBREAD OATS, HONEY, BUTTER, BROWN SUGAR, CASHEWS, APRICOTS, FLAX SEED, VANILLA, CINNAMON SOFT GRANOLA, APRICOT SHORTBREAD Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GLUTEN FREE OATS, ORGANIC HONEY, BUTTER (CREAM), BROWN SUGAR (SUGAR, ORGANIC MOLASSES), CASHEWS (SALT), ORGANIC APRICOTS, GOLDEN FLAX SEED MEAL, VANILLA (WATER, ALCOHOL, SUGAR, VANILLA BEAN EXTRACTIVES), SAIGON CINNAMON, MACADAMIA NUTS, ALMONDS.
Check APRICOT SHORTBREAD OATS, HONEY, BUTTER, BROWN SUGAR, CASHEWS, APRICOTS, FLAX SEED, VANILLA, CINNAMON SOFT GRANOLA, APRICOT SHORTBREAD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open APRICOT SHORTBREAD OATS, HONEY, BUTTER, BROWN SUGAR, CASHEWS, APRICOTS, FLAX SEED, VANILLA, CINNAMON SOFT GRANOLA, APRICOT SHORTBREAD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Granule
Flavor
SweetNuttyFruity
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping


