Is Apricot Sparkling Mineral Water Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Natural Vancouver Island Mineral Water, Natural Apricot Extract, Natural Flavour, Citic Acid

Check Apricot Sparkling Mineral Water against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Apricot Sparkling Mineral Water is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking