Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is APRICOT SUPER FRUIT SYRUP, APRICOT Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APRICOTS, CANE SUGAR, WATER, PECTIN POWDER AND XANTHAN GUM (NATURAL THICKENERS), CITRIC ACID.

Check APRICOT SUPER FRUIT SYRUP, APRICOT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

APRICOT SUPER FRUIT SYRUP, APRICOT is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Syrup · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
SweetenerToppingBreakfast
Oat Free? APRICOT SUPER FRUIT SYRUP, APRICOT | Spoonful