Is Apricots, Plump & Sweet, Mediterranean Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DRIED MEDITERRANEAN APRICOTS, NATURAL FLAVOR, PRESERVATIVES (SULFUR DIOXIDE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE).

Check Apricots, Plump & Sweet, Mediterranean against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Apricots, Plump & Sweet, Mediterranean is available at 3 retailers

VitacostHarris TeeterUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweetTartTangy
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping
Soy Free? Apricots, Plump & Sweet, Mediterranean | Spoonful