Is Apricots Royale - 250g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Glucose, Apricots, Alcohol, Flavour, Citric Acid, Vanillin, Invertase, Emulsifiers

Check Apricots Royale - 250g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Apricots Royale - 250g is available at 1 retailer

Gf Pantry

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolateyFruity
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go