Is Apricots (Turkish, Dried, Unsulfured) (8 oz, Zin: 526351) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried Apricots, Diced Unsulf

Check Apricots (Turkish, Dried, Unsulfured) (8 oz, Zin: 526351) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Apricots (Turkish, Dried, Unsulfured) (8 oz, Zin: 526351) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Fruit · Dried, Piece

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingSaladMeal Prep