Is Aptamil Oats, Raisin & Apple Bircher Muesli Baby Cereal 275g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Oat Flakes (68%), Fruits (30%) (Raisins (15%), Apple Powder (7%), Prunes (5%), Apple Pieces (3%)), Ground Hazelnut (2%), Vitamin and Mineral Mix (Vitamin C, Iron, Vitamin B1, Iodine, Vitamin D3), Calcium
Check Aptamil Oats, Raisin & Apple Bircher Muesli Baby Cereal 275g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aptamil Oats, Raisin & Apple Bircher Muesli Baby Cereal 275g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Aptamil Oats, Raisin & Apple Bircher Muesli Baby Cereal 275g is available at 2 retailers
AsdaOcado
About this product
Cereal · Dried
Flavor
FruityNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal Prep


