Is AQFS LQENH WLDSTR 1.62OZ PET Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Citric Acid, Potassium Citrate, Natural Flavor, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Sodium Benzoate and Potassium Sorbate (Preserve Freshness), Red 40, Sodium Citrate.
Check AQFS LQENH WLDSTR 1.62OZ PET against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AQFS LQENH WLDSTR 1.62OZ PET in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


