Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Aqua Buddies Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Halal Boneless Chicken, Mixed Spices, Salt, Water, Vegetable Oil, Wheat Flour, Bread Crumbs, Potatoes And Sodium Phosphates, Soy, Celery, Sulphite

Check Aqua Buddies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Nugget

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Aqua Buddies | Spoonful