Is Aqua Carrot/celery Sticks 14oz Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Carrot And Celery
Check Aqua Carrot/celery Sticks 14oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aqua Carrot/celery Sticks 14oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Aqua Carrot/celery Sticks 14oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Vegetable · Stick
Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSide Dish


