Is Aqua Cucumber + Mint Probiotic Seltzer Infused With Organic Kombucha, Cucumber + Mint Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED CARBONATED WATER, KOMBUCHA*, CUCUMBER FLAVOR*, LIME FLAVOR*, MINT FLAVOR*, BACILLUS SUBTILIS DE111 PROBIOTICS

Check Aqua Cucumber + Mint Probiotic Seltzer Infused With Organic Kombucha, Cucumber + Mint against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
MintyCitrusFruity
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go