Is Aqua Grapefruit + Thyme Probiotic Seltzer, Grapefruit+thyme Oat Free?

Ingredients
FILTERED CARBONATED WATER, KOMBUCHA*, GRAPEFRUIT FLAVOR*, THYME FLAVOR*, BACILLUS SUBTILIS DE111 PROBIOTICS
Check Aqua Grapefruit + Thyme Probiotic Seltzer, Grapefruit+thyme against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aqua Grapefruit + Thyme Probiotic Seltzer, Grapefruit+thyme in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Purely Elizabeth Probiotic Granola, Grain Free, Chocolate Sea Salt + Probiotics
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
12 FLAVOR GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Activia Probiotic Yogurt Lowfat With Bifidus Vanilla - 4-4 Oz
KEVITA Sparkling Probiotic Drink Flavored Beverages Chilled, Lemon Ginger
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


