Is Aqua Grapefruit + Thyme Probiotic Seltzer Infused With Organic Kombucha, Grapefruit + Thyme Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED CARBONATED WATER, KOMBUCHA*, GRAPEFRUIT FLAVOR*, THYME FLAVOR*, BACILLUS SUBTILIS DE111 PROBIOTICS
Check Aqua Grapefruit + Thyme Probiotic Seltzer Infused With Organic Kombucha, Grapefruit + Thyme against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aqua Grapefruit + Thyme Probiotic Seltzer Infused With Organic Kombucha, Grapefruit + Thyme in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusHerbaceousFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


