Is Aqua Hydrate Purified Water with Electrolytes Bottles - 12 Pack Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Water, Sodium Chloride, Concentrate (Magnesium, Iodine, Iron, Calcium, Chromium, Selenium, Zinc, Copper, Manganese, Molybdenum)

Check Aqua Hydrate Purified Water with Electrolytes Bottles - 12 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Aqua Hydrate Purified Water with Electrolytes Bottles - 12 Pack is available at 5 retailers

Harris TeeterWalmartWegmansUnited SupermarketsThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Water · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go