Is Aqua Libra Grapefruit & Pineapple Infused Sparkling Water Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sparkling Water, Lemon Juice from Concentrate, Natural Flavourings

Check Aqua Libra Grapefruit & Pineapple Infused Sparkling Water against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Aqua Libra Grapefruit & Pineapple Infused Sparkling Water is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go